Results Juniors Gran Canaria
Wind & Waves Festival 2018 |
||||||||||
Boys Under 13 |
||||||||||
H1 |
H2 |
H3 |
TOT |
|||||||
1 |
Bjørnaa |
D36 |
North /
Fanatic |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5.4 |
|||
2 |
Krause |
GER-50 |
Hot /
Quatro |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5.7 |
|||
3 |
Kiefer
Quintana |
G 242 |
North / Fanatic |
2 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
|||
4 |
Gasperini |
I 158 |
Severne
/ Starboard |
4 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
|||
5 |
Alonso Camara |
E1004 |
Ezzy /
Sailboard Tarifa |
5 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
|||
Girls Under 13 + Under 15 |
||||||||||
H1 |
H2 |
H3 |
TOT |
|||||||
1 |
Kiefer
Quintana |
G 59 |
North /
Fanatic |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2.1 |
|||
2 |
Morales
Navarro |
e-737 |
Goya /
Goya |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|||
3 |
Triviño Delgado Isabel |
286 |
Goya /
Fanatic |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
|||
4 |
Triviño Delgado Lucia |
528 |
Goya /
Starboard |
4 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
|||
Girls Under 17 |
||||||||||
H1 |
H2 |
H3 |
TOT |
|||||||
1 |
Kiefer
Quintana |
G 59 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
4.7 |
|||
2 |
Pasquale
|
E-229 |
DT /
Fanatic |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|||
3 |
De Arce
Sanchez |
ESP-279 |
Loft /
custom |
1 |
3 |
3 |
6.7 |
|||
Girls Under 20 |
||||||||||
H1 |
H2 |
H3 |
TOT |
|||||||
1 |
Escherich |
G200 |
NP / JP |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5.4 |
|||
2 |
van der
Meer |
E-816 |
Widhtcrft / Widthcraft |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|||
3 |
van der
Meer |
E-416 |
Widhtcrft / Widthcraft |
3 |
3 |
1 |
6.7 |
|||
4 |
Villegas
Cespedes |
|
North |
4 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
|||
Boys Under 15 |
||||||||||
1 |
Neubauer |
GER-734 |
Severne
/ Starboard |
|||||||
2 |
Dunkerbeck
|
E-11 |
Severne
/ Starboard |
|||||||
3 |
Tyger |
BRA450 |
Severne
/ Severne |
|||||||
4 |
Di Giosafatte |
ITA-148 |
Challenger
/ 99 |
|||||||
5 |
Casanova
Pérez |
E-443 |
North /
Fanatic |
|||||||
6 |
Staita |
G301 |
NP-Loft
/ JP |
|||||||
Boys Under 17 |
||||||||||
1 |
Gil Gherardi |
E-959 |
Goya / Goya |
|||||||
2 |
Dumond |
NC26 |
Gaastra / Starboard |
|||||||
3 |
Sugi |
J7 |
Gaastra / Tabou |
|||||||
4 |
Friedl Morales |
E-255 |
Goya /
Quatro |
|||||||
5 |
Flechet |
F47 |
Hot / Tabou |
|||||||
5 |
Casanova
Pérez |
E-442 |
North /
Fanatic |
|||||||
7 |
Morales |
E-1111 |
Goya +
NP /Naish |
|||||||
7 |
Artiles González |
E-259 |
Simmer /
Goya |
|||||||
9 |
Baizan |
1121 |
Point 7 |
|||||||
9 |
Martin
Salmeron |
E-720 NS |
North
Point 7 |
|||||||
Boys Under 20 |
||||||||||
1 |
Chapuis |
E 99 |
NP / JP |
|||||||
2 |
Warchol |
POL111 |
Goya /
Quatro |
|||||||
3 |
pasquale |
e201 |
DT /
Fanatic |
|||||||
4 |
Schettewi |
US 25 |
Hot / JP |
|||||||
5 |
Ishii |
J-20 |
RRD /
RRD |
|||||||
5 |
Schmuth |
G878 |
Goya /
Goya |
|||||||
7 |
Hochgrassl |
E50 |
NP / JP |
|||||||
7 |
Cloarec |
F-258 |
Severne
/ Severne |
|||||||
9 |
Alonso Camara |
E 218 |
Ezzy |
|||||||
9 |
Julien |
F 67 |
Hot / Tabou |
|||||||
9 |
spindler |
E 2092 |
Loft / |
|||||||
9 |
Di Giosafatte |
ITA-170 |
Challenger |
|||||||
10 |
Matas |
E 919 |
Goya /
Goya |