TENERIFE JUNIOR CONTEST 2018 |
|||||||||
Name |
Seeding |
Last
Name |
Sail
Number |
Nationality |
Date of
Birth |
Results |
|
||
|
|||||||||
Under 13 |
|
||||||||
Name |
Seeding |
Last
Name |
Sail
Number |
Nationality |
Date of
Birth |
Results |
|
||
1 |
Tobias |
1 |
Bjørnaa |
D36 |
North /
Fanatic |
Danish |
31/03/2006 |
1st |
|
2 |
Carlos |
2 |
Kiefer
Quintana |
G 242 |
North /
Fanatic |
GERMAN |
24/02/2007 |
2nd |
|
|
|||||||||
Under 17 |
|
||||||||
Name |
Seeding |
Last
Name |
Sail
Number |
Nationality |
Date of
Birth |
Results |
|
||
2 |
Takuma |
2 |
Sugi |
J7 |
Gaastra / Tabou |
Japan |
23/07/2002 |
1st |
|
1 |
Marino
Manuel |
1 |
Gil Gherardi |
E-959 |
|
Español |
18/08/2002 |
2nd |
|
4 |
Jose
Antonio |
4 |
Casanova
Perez |
E 442 |
North /
Fanatic |
Spain |
17/09/2002 |
3rd |
|
5 |
Adrián |
5 |
Artiles González |
E-259 |
Simmer
/ Goya |
Spain |
01/07/2003 |
4th |
|
6 |
Aaron |
6 |
Leonhard |
|
|
|
19/08/2002 |
5th |
|
3 |
Mike |
3 |
Friedl Morales |
E-255 |
Goya /
Quatro |
Spain |
25/05/2002 |
6th |
|
|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
Under 20 |
|
||||||||
Name |
Seeding |
Last
Name |
Sail
Number |
Nationality |
Date of
Birth |
Results |
|
||
2 |
Noah |
2 |
Vocker |
F210 |
DT
Fanatic |
German |
07/11/1999 |
1st |
|
4 |
valentino |
4 |
pasquale |
e201 |
DT /
Fanatic |
argentina |
16/08/2000 |
2nd |
|
8 |
Baptiste |
8 |
Cloarec |
F-258 |
Severne
/ Severne |
French |
12/06/2000 |
3rd |
|
3 |
Adam |
3 |
Warchol |
POL111 |
Goya /
Quatro |
Poland |
26/09/2001 |
4th |
|
1 |
Miguel |
1 |
Chapuis |
E 99 |
NP / JP |
Spanish |
25/02/2001 |
5th |
|
5 |
Takara |
5 |
Ishii |
J-20 |
RRD /
RRD |
japan |
13/01/2001 |
5th |
|
6 |
Laurin |
6 |
Schmuth |
G878 |
Goya /
Goya |
Germany
|
07/10/2001 |
5th |
|
9 |
Tim |
9 |
Van dam
Sanchidrian |
|
Flight
sails |
|
05/12/1999 |
5th |
|
7 |
Max |
7 |
Hochgrassl |
E50 |
NP / JP |
Spainish |
11/12/1998 |
9th |
|
10 |
Nicolas |
10 |
Quemener |
F 208 |
Goya/Naish |
|
11/08/2000 |
9th |
|
11 |
Lucas |
11 |
Melarum |
K 579 |
North /
Fanatic |
|
03/10/2000 |
11th |
|
|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
Name |
Last Name |
Sail Number |
Nationality |
Date of Birth |
|
||||
Under 13 |
|
||||||||
Name |
Seeding |
Last
Name |
Sail
Number |
Nationality |
Date of
Birth |
Results |
|
||
1 |
María |
1 |
Morales
Navarro |
e-737 |
Goya /
Goya |
Española |
20/03/2006 |
1st |
|
|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
Under 15 |
|
||||||||
Name |
Seeding |
Last
Name |
Sail
Number |
Nationality |
Date of
Birth |
Results |
|
||
1 |
Alexia |
1 |
Kiefer Quintana |
G 59 |
North / Fanatic |
GERMAN |
10/01/2005 |
1st |
|
2 |
María |
1 |
Morales Navarro |
e-737 |
Goya / Goya |
Española |
20/03/2006 |
2nd |
|
3 |
Ines |
2 |
3rd |
|
|||||
|
|||||||||
Under 17 |
|
||||||||
Name |
Seeding |
Last
Name |
Sail
Number |
Nationality |
Date of
Birth |
Results |
|
||
1 |
Julia |
1 |
Pasquale
|
E-229 |
DT /
Fanatic |
Italian |
11/02/2003 |
1st |
|
2 |
Alexia |
1 |
Kiefer Quintana |
G 59 |
North / Fanatic |
GERMAN |
10/01/2005 |
2nd |
|
3 |
MAR |
2 |
DE ARCE
SANCHEZ |
ESP-279 |
Loft /
custom |
SPAIN |
09/09/2003 |
3rd |
|
|
|||||||||
Under 20 |
|
||||||||
Name |
Seeding |
Last
Name |
Sail
Number |
Nationality |
Date of
Birth |
Results |
|
||
1 |
Julia |
1 |
Pasquale |
E-229 |
DT / Fanatic |
Italian |
11/02/2003 |
1st |
|
2 |
Tessa |
1 |
van der Meer |
E-816 |
Widhtcrft / Widthcraft |
Dutch |
20/04/2001 |
2nd |
|
3 |
Coraline |
3 |
Foveau |
F 351 |
North |
French |
21/06/1999 |
3rd |
|
4 |
Nikki |
2 |
van der Meer |
E-416 |
Widhtcrft / Widthcraft |
Dutch |
20/04/2001 |
4th |
|